Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Green St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk obstruction of scrubs is dangerous

request #: 16366

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu Aug 03, 2017 07:48AM

opened: Thu Aug 03, 2017 07:48AM

closed: Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432881635509,-71.1215977183053 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432881635509,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair