Park Playground Equipment Request at 250 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water surrounding the sprinkler valve and running down hill toward St Paul St. Got a leak?

request #: 16374

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Fri Aug 04, 2017 12:26PM

opened: Fri Aug 04, 2017 12:26PM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 12:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.3463039566226,-71.1170593556679 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3463039566226,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment