Park Playground Equipment Request at 40 Perry St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Half the Sprinklers are not working. Haven't worked in over a month

request #: 16375

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The water feature is working properly as it has been designed.

submitted: Fri Aug 04, 2017 04:30PM

opened: Fri Aug 04, 2017 04:31PM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 12:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3367164424083,-71.1180367693967 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3367164424083,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment