Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.33 E71.13

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken glass on sidewalk by high school field across from Dana Street.

request #: 16376

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 05, 2017 07:55AM

opened: Sat Aug 05, 2017 07:55AM

closed: Mon Aug 28, 2017 09:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.33223,-71.1262195 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33223,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair