Public Trees Request at 1653-1655 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dunkin' Donuts 18 wheel delivery truck just damaged tree and possibility power cable line

request #: 16377

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 05, 2017 09:05AM

opened: Sat Aug 05, 2017 09:05AM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3387116666667,-71.136575 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3387116666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti