Public Trees Request at 72 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree fallen into street

request #: 16379

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Aug 05, 2017 10:45AM

opened: Sat Aug 05, 2017 10:45AM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair