Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21 Euston St, Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Old furniture from recent move just left on the curb

request #: 16382

submitted: Sat Aug 05, 2017 08:52PM

opened: Sat Aug 05, 2017 08:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.3479792421175,-71.1080821010467 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3479792421175,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees