Graffiti Request at 14-18 Medfield St, Boston

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 16384

status: Closed. This location is not in Brookline it is in Boston

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Aug 05, 2017 10:12PM

opened: Sat Aug 05, 2017 10:12PM

closed: Mon Nov 06, 2017 09:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.345454031641,-71.1054109410114 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345454031641,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter