Graffiti Request at 34 Medfield St, Boston

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This guy has tagged multiple buildings on the block. Please remove.

request #: 16385

status: Closed. This location is in Boston not Brookline

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Aug 05, 2017 10:13PM

opened: Sat Aug 05, 2017 10:13PM

closed: Mon Nov 06, 2017 09:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3452547938026,-71.1061011907375 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3452547938026,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk