Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed 28 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170806_115126

request #: 16388

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 06, 2017 11:51AM

opened: Sun Aug 06, 2017 11:51AM

closed: Thu Jan 25, 2018 12:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.346758,-71.117418 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346758,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment