Public Trees Request at 7–99 Still St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken branch

request #: 16389

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 06, 2017 12:22PM

opened: Sun Aug 06, 2017 12:23PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3468754347808,-71.1171952263183 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3468754347808,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees