Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large branch fell off of tree

request #: 16390

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 06, 2017 01:28PM

opened: Sun Aug 06, 2017 01:28PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3481390448225,-71.1236522742919 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3481390448225,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair