Damaged Sign Request at 90 Highland Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Yield to pedestrians sign damaged and removed from crosswalk

request #: 16392

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Aug 06, 2017 07:56PM

opened: Sun Aug 06, 2017 07:56PM

closed: Wed Sep 06, 2017 08:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3260900490658,-71.1201279199746 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3260900490658,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter