Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed 6 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170806_223709

Partial tree down in front of entrance to park on still Street side

request #: 16393

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 06, 2017 10:37PM

opened: Sun Aug 06, 2017 10:37PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.346764,-71.117321 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346764,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment