Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.13W

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken Water fountain

request #: 16395

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Mon Aug 07, 2017 08:18AM

opened: Mon Aug 07, 2017 08:18AM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 12:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.3360383464418,-71.1336735450394 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360383464418,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment