Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 297 Harvard Street Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170809_191117

Abandoned news box with graffiti

request #: 16407

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Aug 09, 2017 07:11PM

opened: Wed Aug 09, 2017 07:11PM

closed: Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.342975,-71.122513 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342975,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees