Streetlight Request at 24 Clinton Path Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Flickering street light

request #: 16408

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Aug 09, 2017 08:40PM

opened: Wed Aug 09, 2017 08:40PM

closed: Sat Aug 12, 2017 01:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.336375,-71.144679 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336375,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment