Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–21 Holly Ln, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

sidewalk in front of house next to Brookline bank on Holly lane is completely obstructed by bushes. it has been like this for multiple months now.

request #: 16410

submitted: Thu Aug 10, 2017 08:33AM

opened: Thu Aug 10, 2017 08:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3225509849824,-71.1655446491483 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3225509849824,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight