Damaged Sign Request at 67 Marion Street Brookline

Opened 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170810_101409

Time for a new sign?

request #: 16411

has pole: no

submitted: Thu Aug 10, 2017 10:14AM

opened: Thu Aug 10, 2017 10:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.340262,-71.124292 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.340262,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk