Park Playground Equipment Request at 809 Newton St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Skyline Park drinking fountain isn't working.

request #: 16414

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Thu Aug 10, 2017 06:25PM

opened: Thu Aug 10, 2017 06:25PM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 12:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3103449633739,-71.1666855030425 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3103449633739,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole