Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Boylston St, Brookline

Opened 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

sprinkler system spraying directly at passersby on sidewalk.

request #: 16417

submitted: Fri Aug 11, 2017 03:47PM

opened: Fri Aug 11, 2017 03:47PM

Staticmap?center=42.3314344184867,-71.1166541744686 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3314344184867,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair