Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170811_174815

Dead tree on corner of Green Street and Harvard.

request #: 16418

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree has been removed and the location will be added to our planting list.

submitted: Fri Aug 11, 2017 05:48PM

opened: Fri Aug 11, 2017 05:48PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.34285,-71.122001 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34285,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter