Streetlight Request at 10 E Milton Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

House on e milton rd disrepair kids play danger concerned. What number is this house. Is it# 9?

request #: 16419

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:33PM

opened: Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:33PM

closed: Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3294381844274,-71.1255026143707 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3294381844274,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight