Park Playground Equipment Request at 56–98 Cameron St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken swing at boylston street playground

request #: 16425

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:11AM

opened: Sun Aug 13, 2017 08:11AM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 12:03PM

Staticmap?center=42.3313214942646,-71.1224319534269 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313214942646,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees