Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.11

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170814_095544

Walk sign in front of Brook house is not working right, looks like bulb for walk may be burned out

request #: 16434

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:56AM

opened: Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:56AM

closed: Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.331943,-71.113909 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331943,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees