Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 10 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170815_073237

possible leak in water system

request #: 16436

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 15, 2017 07:33AM

opened: Tue Aug 15, 2017 07:33AM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 12:02PM

Staticmap?center=42.336544,-71.142912 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336544,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment