Public Trees Request at 143 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed 11 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree bags for the new trees at new roundabout on Gardner Rd are empty.

request #: 16441

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Aug 15, 2017 06:12PM

opened: Tue Aug 15, 2017 06:13PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353869887463,-71.1303961370803 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353869887463,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight