Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.13

Opened about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170816_093205

Loose and broken brick

request #: 16446

submitted: Wed Aug 16, 2017 09:32AM

opened: Wed Aug 16, 2017 09:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.344982,-71.126505 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.344982,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti