Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Green St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overgrown shrub blocks the walkway

request #: 16457

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu Aug 17, 2017 02:17PM

opened: Thu Aug 17, 2017 02:17PM

closed: Wed Aug 23, 2017 07:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432239005736,-71.1216691509552 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432239005736,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair