Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 97 Stearns Rd, Brookline

Opened over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk needs repair.

request #: 16458

submitted: Thu Aug 17, 2017 03:04PM

opened: Thu Aug 17, 2017 03:04PM

Staticmap?center=42.3397091938537,-71.1162757470897 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3397091938537,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair