Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 46–56 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

litter at driveway, not pothole. thank you ( what is good way to report litter?)

request #: 16461

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the homeowner. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Aug 17, 2017 06:13PM

opened: Thu Aug 17, 2017 06:13PM

closed: Mon Aug 28, 2017 09:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3450203100614,-71.1089183483935 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3450203100614,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign