Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 9 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170818_163656

This tree is on the verge of dying. Hit harder needs intensive care or needs to be cut down and replaced.

request #: 16468

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by the Town Arborist.

submitted: Fri Aug 18, 2017 04:37PM

opened: Fri Aug 18, 2017 04:37PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.343566,-71.120462 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343566,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole