Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170818_165218

Dead tree.

request #: 16469

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by the Town Arborist.

submitted: Fri Aug 18, 2017 04:52PM

opened: Fri Aug 18, 2017 04:52PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.34387,-71.115368 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34387,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk