Graffiti Request at 1440 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

HAK on USPS blue collection box

request #: 16484

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Aug 21, 2017 02:08PM

opened: Mon Aug 21, 2017 02:08PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408812531465,-71.1267444543676 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3408812531465,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair