Damaged Sign Request at 21–33 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Crosswalk sign run over left for "dead" by the side of the road

request #: 16489

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Tue Aug 22, 2017 07:47AM

opened: Tue Aug 22, 2017 07:47AM

closed: Tue Aug 28, 2018 09:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3365550593611,-71.1415494993923 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3365550593611,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti