Public Trees Request at 186-188 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Branches hanging over 187 Mason Terrace need to be trimmed

request #: 16500

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The branches will be pruned by Forestry Staff.

submitted: Wed Aug 23, 2017 10:10AM

opened: Wed Aug 23, 2017 10:10AM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432047140293,-71.1299745889821 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432047140293,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole