Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 9 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170823_162336

Dead tree

request #: 16503

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be inspected by the Town Arborist.

submitted: Wed Aug 23, 2017 04:24PM

opened: Wed Aug 23, 2017 04:24PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.342234,-71.121666 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342234,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign