Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1025 W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Opened about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This crosswalk should be repainted for safety reasons.

request #: 16509

submitted: Thu Aug 24, 2017 08:11PM

opened: Thu Aug 24, 2017 08:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.3038490303255,-71.1517983210004 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3038490303255,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole