Damaged Sign Request at N42.32 E71.12

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170827_160653

Has pole but doesn't have sign

request #: 16516

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Aug 27, 2017 04:09PM

opened: Sun Aug 27, 2017 04:09PM

closed: Wed Sep 06, 2017 08:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.324871,-71.121473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.324871,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees