Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Eliot Ave, Chestnut Hill

Opened almost 2 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Lane_2

litter overgrown trees leaves and uneven pathway is getting more difficult to get up the path. The litter is a big concern as the fence is beginning to fall on to the path way

request #: 16523

submitted: Mon Aug 28, 2017 07:39PM

opened: Mon Aug 28, 2017 07:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3267543,-71.1463138 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3267543,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair