Park Playground Equipment Request at 76–110 Welland Rd, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Near high school

request #: 16545

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Sep 01, 2017 07:06PM

opened: Fri Sep 01, 2017 07:06PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3335472363485,-71.1299291006584 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3335472363485,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding