Public Trees Request at 1658 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead public tree next to a preschool

request #: 16548

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Sep 02, 2017 07:27AM

opened: Sat Sep 02, 2017 07:27AM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3391888104773,-71.1370192655093 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391888104773,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair