Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170903_143641

damage from moving van

request #: 16554

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 03, 2017 02:36PM

opened: Sun Sep 03, 2017 02:36PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.337695,-71.143295 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337695,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair