Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.14

Opened about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170903_143714

when is this repair going to be completed?

request #: 16555

submitted: Sun Sep 03, 2017 02:37PM

opened: Sun Sep 03, 2017 02:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.337588,-71.143704 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.337588,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk