Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 11 Garrison Rd, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Truck hit mailbox, ripped anchors out of the sidewalk, broke the sidewalk

request #: 16561

submitted: Mon Sep 04, 2017 02:46PM

opened: Mon Sep 04, 2017 02:46PM

Staticmap?center=42.3379199788697,-71.1360381071783 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3379199788697,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair