Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.11

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170905_071126

Cops truck blocks the sidewalk again!

request #: 16564

submitted: Tue Sep 05, 2017 07:11AM

opened: Tue Sep 05, 2017 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.349525,-71.111238 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.349525,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk