Park Playground Equipment Request at 93–199 Stearns Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Baseball backstop fence broken at Lawrence ball rolls into mud

request #: 16570

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you, we will notify the fence contractor.

submitted: Tue Sep 05, 2017 06:01PM

opened: Tue Sep 05, 2017 06:01PM

closed: Mon Sep 11, 2017 02:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.3394748010136,-71.1158774235017 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3394748010136,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair