Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 76–110 Welland Rd, Brookline

Opened about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On welland side of high school. Freshman start tomorrow

request #: 16573

submitted: Wed Sep 06, 2017 10:38AM

opened: Wed Sep 06, 2017 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.333275467658,-71.130124180383 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.333275467658,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees