Public Trees Request at 37 Philbrick Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree branch overhanging sidewalk. Needs to be cut.

request #: 16591

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Sep 10, 2017 02:35PM

opened: Sun Sep 10, 2017 02:35PM

closed: Thu Oct 12, 2017 08:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3304883333333,-71.1304861666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3304883333333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole