Pothole Request at 42.32N 71.17W

Closed 9 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

road kill dead rabbit

request #: 16602

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Sep 12, 2017 09:56AM

opened: Tue Sep 12, 2017 09:56AM

closed: Wed Sep 13, 2017 05:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3207984150112,-71.1695422230342 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3207984150112,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight